Actual
Competitions
SEASON 2023/2024
Game by Club
Archive of all seasons
SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
PIONEER BOYS
CADET BOYS
JUNIOR BOYS
PRE-SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
PIONEER GIRLS
CADET GIRLS
JUNIOR GIRLS
SEASON 2023/2024
Game by Club
Archive of all seasons
SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
PIONEER BOYS
CADET BOYS
JUNIOR BOYS
PRE-SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
PIONEER GIRLS
CADET GIRLS
JUNIOR GIRLS
KSB organs
Management
Assembly
Supervizory board
Adress books
Clubs address book
Delegate address books
Referees address books
Documents
Adresari
Forms
Reports
Documents
Decisions
Odluke 1MRL zajedno sa uplatama
Odluke 2MRL zajedno sa uplatama
Odluke komisije za takmicenje KSS
Propozicije
Transfer period
Redovni prelazni rok - april
Redovni prelazni rok - septembar
Vanredni prelazni rok - seniori
Vanredni prelazni rok MK 1
Vanredni prelazni rok MK 2
Miscellaneous
Gallery
Contact
Public procurement
ћир
|
lat
search
ћир
|
lat
ћир
|
lat
Index
> Score Archive
Menu Archive
ARCHIVE BY SEASON
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
>> SENIOR MEN
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PIONEER BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> CADET BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> JUNIOR BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PRE-SENIOR MEN
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PIONEER GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> CADET GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> JUNIOR GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
Group: |
1
|
2
|
SENIOR MEN//Group 2
SN
Team
Play.
Vic.
Def.
Bask +
Bask -
Diffe.
Points
1.
6
4
2
440
373
67
10
2.
6
3
3
409
411
-2
9
3.
6
3
3
399
406
-7
9
4.
6
2
4
418
476
-58
8
1. round
15.05.2021
72349
:
64 : 70
20.06.2021
17:20
Kralj Aleksandar I ( Aleksinackih rudara 22)
Marko Bogicevic, Marko Vukcevic, Delegate: Milan Radenkovic
72350
:
70 : 68
23.06.2021
20:00
Dositej Obradovic (Umka) ( Milije Stanojlovica 10)
Petar Milanovic, Momcilo Lutovac, Delegate: Milan Radenkovic
2. round
22.05.2021
72351
:
72 : 66
18.06.2021
19:20
Dusan Ninkovic, Delegate: Aleksandar Varadjan
72352
:
64 : 86
22.05.2021
20:30
Pavle Popovic (Vranic) ( Trg palih boraca 3)
Petar Jankuloski, Marko Arandjelovic, Delegate: Zoran Leposavic
3. round
29.05.2021
72353
:
86 : 81
29.05.2021
20:30
Pavle Popovic (Vranic) ( Trg palih boraca 3)
Lazar Djurisic, Delegate: Milan Radenkovic
72354
:
61 : 73
29.05.2021
20:45
Hala sportova (Obrenovac) ( Kralja Aleksandra I 63)
Marko Bogicevic, Marko Vukcevic, Delegate: Budimir Agatonovic
4. round
05.06.2021
72355
:
82 : 79
06.06.2021
20:30
Pavle Popovic (Vranic) ( Trg palih boraca 3)
Luka Dzombic, Delegate: Budimir Agatonovic
72356
:
59 : 50
05.06.2021
19:30
Hala sportova (Obrenovac) ( Kralja Aleksandra I 63)
Petar Jankovic, Lazar Djurisic, Delegate: Milan Radenkovic
5. round
12.06.2021
72357
:
59 : 70
12.06.2021
20:30
Dositej Obradovic (Umka) ( Milije Stanojlovica 10)
Petar Milanovic, Dusan Ninkovic, Delegate: Aleksandar Varadjan
72358
:
93 : 65
13.06.2021
19:20
Hala sportova (Obrenovac) ( Kralja Aleksandra I 63)
Marko Bogicevic, Marko Arandjelovic, Delegate: Olga Sarbajic
1
2
to top