lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
СЕНИОРИ/2. МРЛ Центар Плеј Аут
1.КК Реал1091820:64519
2.КК Борча1082835:65518
3.КК Рас1064796:71116
4.КК Гро-Баскет1055770:76415
5.КК Церак1019705:88211
6.КК Барајево Бамби1019682:95111
78399 КК Реал : КК Барајево Бамби 93 : 60
(26:14, 20:20, 17:21, 30:5)
26.02.2022
13:00
Спортски центар Милан Гуровић ( Колумбова 8, Сурчин)
Петар Милановић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Синиша Шарбајић
78400 КК Рас : КК Церак 92 : 81
(21:27, 25:18, 23:14, 23:22)
01.03.2022
21:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Милош Лукић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
78401 КК Гро-Баскет : КК Борча 57 : 91
(18:15, 17:33, 10:26, 12:17)
16.04.2022
16:45
Средња школа (Гроцка) ( Ужичка 2)
Александар Грчић, Александар Миленковић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
78402 КК Реал : КК Рас 74 : 72
(21:12, 17:12, 11:15, 9:19, 16:14)
12.03.2022
18:00
Спортски центар Милан Гуровић ( Колумбова 8, Сурчин)
Лазар Ђуришић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Синиша Шарбајић
78403 КК Церак : КК Гро-Баскет 66 : 87
(13:25, 13:26, 20:19, 20:17)
26.02.2022
16:45
Средња школа (Гроцка) ( Ужичка 2)
Момчило Лутовац, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
78404 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Борча 83 : 88
06.03.2022
20:30
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Лука Џомбић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
78405 КК Рас : КК Барајево Бамби 96 : 61
01.01.2022
78406 КК Гро-Баскет : КК Реал 72 : 76
(21:13, 15:18, 21:24, 15:21)
05.03.2022
16:00
Средња школа (Гроцка) ( Ужичка 2)
Дејан Живковић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Љиљана Перуничић
78407 КК Борча : КК Церак 85 : 51
01.01.2022
78408 КК Реал : КК Борча 79 : 65
01.01.2022
78409 КК Рас : КК Гро-Баскет 79 : 87
01.01.2022
78410 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Церак 76 : 107
(24:22, 17:36, 17:16, 18:33)
13.04.2022
21:20
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Дејан Живковић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
78411 КК Гро-Баскет : КК Барајево Бамби 96 : 65
01.01.2022
78412 КК Борча : КК Рас 100 : 71
(25:17, 32:11, 20:17, 23:26)
26.03.2022
14:30
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Душко Милаковић, Вук Матић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
78413 КК Церак : КК Реал 66 : 91
01.01.2022
78414 КК Борча : КК Гро-Баскет 100 : 68
(22:24, 31:13, 25:16, 22:15)
19.03.2022
14:30
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Петар Јанковић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
78415 КК Церак : КК Рас 56 : 101
(19:25, 9:25, 9:19, 19:32)
10.04.2022
17:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Дејан Живковић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
78416 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Реал 51 : 102
(10:28, 15:29, 11:23, 15:22)
27.03.2022
19:00
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Дејан Живковић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
78417 КК Рас : КК Реал 77 : 70
(20:22, 22:11, 20:23, 15:14)
12.04.2022
21:25
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Милош Лукић, Вук Матић, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
78418 КК Гро-Баскет : КК Церак 90 : 74
(20:10, 24:22, 23:28, 23:14)
27.03.2022
17:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Лука Џомбић, Вук Матић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
78419 КК Борча : КК Барајево Бамби 100 : 60
(23:18, 19:15, 37:18, 21:9)
09.04.2022
17:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Петар Милановић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
78420 КК Реал : КК Гро-Баскет 80 : 61
(33:12, 21:18, 15:14, 11:17)
10.04.2022
18:00
Спортски центар Милан Гуровић ( Колумбова 8, Сурчин)
Александар Грчић, Александар Миленковић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
78421 КК Церак : КК Борча 64 : 82
01.01.2022
78422 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Рас 66 : 90
01.01.2022
78423 КК Гро-Баскет : КК Рас 52 : 62
01.01.2022
78424 КК Борча : КК Реал 60 : 66
01.01.2022
78425 КК Церак : КК Барајево Бамби 79 : 89
(10:23, 23:24, 23:25, 23:17)
20.03.2022
17:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Душко Милаковић, Маријана Стојановић, Делегат: Љиљана Перуничић
78426 КК Реал : КК Церак 89 : 61
01.01.2022
78427 КК Рас : КК Борча 56 : 64
(12:18, 14:9, 22:17, 8:20)
02.04.2022
16:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Александар Грчић, Момчило Лутовац, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
78428 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Гро-Баскет 71 : 100
01.01.2022