lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ЈУНИОРИ/Квалитетна лига
1.КК Слодес220149:1274
2.КК Борац Земун220188:1714
3.ШКК Звездара211130:1553
4.КК Жарково211161:1353
5.КК Сава211176:1313
6.КК Беко211149:1493
7.КК Младост211125:1673
8.КК Земун11078:722
9.КК Раднички (Обреновац)202167:1812
10.КК ИБЦ11071:682
11.БКК Раднички202132:1492
12.ОКК Београд202134:1552
69981 КК Жарково : ШКК Звездара 83 : 54
31.10.2020
20:45
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Александар Бошковић, Дејан Живковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
69982 КК Беко : КК ИБЦ 68 : 71
02.11.2020
21:20
Хала Падинска Скела ( Дејана Смиљковића 121)
Саша Крсмановић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
69983 КК Земун : КК Раднички (Обреновац) 78 : 72
04.11.2020
21:45
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Саша Крсмановић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
69984 КК Борац Земун : БКК Раднички 85 : 76
04.11.2020
17:20
Граовац (Батајница) ( Краља Михајла Зетског 45)
Немања Кривокућа, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Миодраг Цветковић
69985 КК Слодес : ОКК Београд 85 : 71
02.11.2020
14:20
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Павле Шипка, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
69986 КК Младост : КК Сава 55 : 104
01.11.2020
16:20
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Павле Шипка, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Будимир Агатоновић
69987 КК Жарково : КК Беко 78 : 81
08.11.2020
21:00
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Немања Кривокућа, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
69988 ОКК Београд : КК Младост 63 : 70
07.11.2020
20:00
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Душан Марчетић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
69989 БКК Раднички : КК Слодес 56 : 64
08.11.2020
12:00
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Стеван Рашинац, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
69990 КК Раднички (Обреновац) : КК Борац Земун 95 : 103
08.11.2020
16:15
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Душан Марчетић, Лука Међугорац, Делегат: Миодраг Алексић
69991 КК ИБЦ : КК Земун
01.01.2020
69992 ШКК Звездара : КК Сава 76 : 72
08.11.2020
16:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Данило Петковић, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац