lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У14/10 екипа/Група 1
1.КК Земун Фитофармација 4330267:916
2.ШКК Звездара 2330238:1086
3.КК Сфера330181:1286
4.КК Флеш 3330164:1396
5.КК Рас 5312135:1304
6.КК Ас Баскет 4312171:1754
7.КК Вива 3312125:2034
8.КК Барајево 2303136:1923
9.БКК Раднички 4303104:1863
10.КК Врчин30396:2653
66684 КК Рас 5 : ШКК Звездара 2
07.12.2019
18:15
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
66685 КК Барајево 2 : КК Сфера
08.12.2019
13:20
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66686 КК Врчин : БКК Раднички 4
08.12.2019
11:00
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
66687 КК Ас Баскет 4 : КК Земун Фитофармација 4
08.12.2019
12:40
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
66688 КК Флеш 3 : КК Вива 3
08.12.2019
14:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
66669 КК Рас 5 : КК Флеш 3 41 : 42
17.11.2019
18:00
13. Гимназија ( Љешка 47)
66670 КК Барајево 2 : КК Ас Баскет 4 44 : 69
17.11.2019
09:30
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66671 КК Сфера : КК Врчин 63 : 34
30.11.2019
20:10
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
66672 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Вива 3 78 : 30
16.11.2019
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
66673 КК Земун Фитофармација 4 : БКК Раднички 4 75 : 22
17.11.2019
15:20
Мајка Југовића ( Градски парк 9)
66674 КК Рас 5 : КК Барајево 2 55 : 36
23.11.2019
15:30
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
66675 КК Вива 3 : КК Земун Фитофармација 4 38 : 85
23.11.2019
13:30
Јован Дучић ( Милентија Поповића 16)
66676 КК Врчин : ШКК Звездара 2 31 : 95
24.11.2019
09:30
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
66677 КК Ас Баскет 4 : КК Сфера 55 : 66
24.11.2019
13:20
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
66678 КК Флеш 3 : БКК Раднички 4 54 : 42
23.11.2019
17:05
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
66679 КК Барајево 2 : КК Флеш 3 56 : 68
01.12.2019
11:00
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66680 КК Сфера : КК Рас 5 52 : 39
01.12.2019
13:15
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
66681 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Ас Баскет 4 65 : 47
30.11.2019
14:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
66682 КК Земун Фитофармација 4 : КК Врчин 107 : 31
01.12.2019
16:20
Мајка Југовића ( Градски парк 9)
66683 БКК Раднички 4 : КК Вива 3 40 : 57
01.12.2019
09:45
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
66684 КК Рас 5 : ШКК Звездара 2
07.12.2019
18:15
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
66685 КК Барајево 2 : КК Сфера
08.12.2019
13:20
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66686 КК Врчин : БКК Раднички 4
08.12.2019
11:00
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
66687 КК Ас Баскет 4 : КК Земун Фитофармација 4
08.12.2019
12:40
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
66688 КК Флеш 3 : КК Вива 3
08.12.2019
14:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
>> Регионална лига У14/10 екипа