lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

ПИОНИРКЕ/Регионална лига/Група 1
1.ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац)880539:38716
2.ЖКК Рас 21055446:43015
3.ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)1046455:41014
4.ЖКК Беостајл862465:33514
5.ЖКК Врчин853465:35813
6.ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 (-1)954406:39813
7.ЖКК Абба927347:47711
8.ЖКК Див Баскет 2808238:5668
80049 ЖКК Див Баскет 2 : ЖКК Беостајл 31 : 75
30.10.2022
16:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
80050 ЖКК Абба : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 24 : 63
30.10.2022
17:30
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
80051 ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) : ЖКК Врчин 62 : 54
30.10.2022
17:30
СРЦ Колубара - Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска 1)
80052 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 41 : 39
29.10.2022
16:15
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
80053 ЖКК Беостајл : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 50 : 44
05.11.2022
14:15
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
80054 ЖКК Врчин : ЖКК Рас 2 58 : 29
21.12.2022
19:15
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
80055 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) 54 : 65
08.11.2022
19:15
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
80056 ЖКК Див Баскет 2 : ЖКК Абба 25 : 62
24.12.2022
19:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
80057 ЖКК Абба : ЖКК Беостајл 15 : 50
13.11.2022
18:30
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
80058 ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) : ЖКК Див Баскет 2 82 : 37
13.11.2022
18:15
СРЦ Колубара - Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска 1)
80059 ЖКК Рас 2 : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 36 : 43
12.11.2022
15:00
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
80060 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Врчин 30 : 63
12.11.2022
18:30
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
80061 ЖКК Беостајл : ЖКК Врчин 66 : 58
19.11.2022
14:20
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
80062 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) СР 0 : 20
службени резултат
20.11.2022
14:50
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
80063 ЖКК Див Баскет 2 : ЖКК Рас 2 26 : 58
20.11.2022
16:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
80064 ЖКК Абба : ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) 40 : 56
19.11.2022
18:40
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
80065 ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) : ЖКК Беостајл
01.01.2022
80066 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Абба 46 : 34
26.11.2022
15:00
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
80067 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Див Баскет 2 74 : 26
27.11.2022
15:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
80068 ЖКК Врчин : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 55 : 30
27.11.2022
18:45
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
80069 ЖКК Беостајл : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2
80070 ЖКК Див Баскет 2 : ЖКК Врчин
01.01.2022
80071 ЖКК Абба : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 34 : 30
03.12.2022
10:30
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
80072 ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) : ЖКК Рас 2 67 : 57
04.12.2022
17:30
СРЦ Колубара - Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска 1)
80073 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Беостајл 62 : 35
10.12.2022
13:15
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
80074 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) 55 : 62
11.12.2022
15:10
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
80075 ЖКК Врчин : ЖКК Абба 80 : 37
11.12.2022
19:00
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
80076 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : ЖКК Див Баскет 2 63 : 37
10.12.2022
14:50
БЕЗ ПРИСУСТВА ГЛЕДАЛАЦА ( )
80077 ЖКК Беостајл : ЖКК Див Баскет 2 81 : 23
17.12.2022
14:20
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
80078 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : ЖКК Абба 52 : 50
18.12.2022
15:20
БЕЗ ПРИСУСТВА ГЛЕДАЛАЦА ( )
80079 ЖКК Врчин : ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац)
01.01.2022
80080 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Рас 2 50 : 38
17.12.2022
15:10
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
80081 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Беостајл 51 : 33
24.12.2022
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
80082 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Врчин 42 : 34
25.12.2022
20:00
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
80083 ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 74 : 57
24.12.2022
12:15
СРЦ Колубара - Нова хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска ББ)
80084 ЖКК Абба : ЖКК Див Баскет 2
80085 ЖКК Беостајл : ЖКК Абба 75 : 51
28.01.2023
16:45
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
80086 ЖКК Див Баскет 2 : ЖКК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) 33 : 71
29.01.2023
16:15
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
80087 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : ЖКК Рас 2 44 : 37
29.01.2023
15:15
БЕЗ ПРИСУСТВА ГЛЕДАЛАЦА ( )
80088 ЖКК Врчин : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 63 : 62
29.01.2023
19:15
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)