lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ПИОНИРИ/Квалитетна лига
1.КК ИБЦ330196:1716
2.КК Бањица Мега321226:1725
3.КК Визура220179:1304
4.КК Динамик БГ312233:2544
5.КК Партизан НИС220155:1144
6.БКК Раднички312178:1924
7.КК Вива312197:2164
8.КК Беовук 72312175:2154
9.КК Ас Баскет 312210:2014
10.КК Црвена Звезда МТС312198:2124
11.КК Земун211129:1323
12.КК Див Баскет 20290:1572
69389 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Земун 57 : 68
25.10.2020
12:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Немања Кривокућа, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
69390 КК Партизан НИС : КК Беовук 72 78 : 46
25.10.2020
15:00
Спортски центар Торвел ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Павле Шипка, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
69391 КК Бањица Мега : КК Див Баскет 89 : 43
25.10.2020
18:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Кривокућа, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
69392 КК Ас Баскет : КК Динамик БГ 75 : 81
25.10.2020
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Павле Шипка, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Александар Толић
69393 КК Визура : БКК Раднички 83 : 56
29.10.2020
20:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Александар Бошковић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69394 КК Вива : КК ИБЦ 60 : 66
24.10.2020
20:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Огњен Ћурчић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
69383 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Партизан НИС 68 : 77
05.11.2020
21:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Огњен Ћурчић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
69384 БКК Раднички : КК Вива 72 : 54
01.11.2020
14:20
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Немања Кривокућа, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
69385 КК Динамик БГ : КК Визура 74 : 96
31.10.2020
21:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Саша Крсмановић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
69386 КК Див Баскет : КК Ас Баскет 47 : 68
01.11.2020
12:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Немања Гојовић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
69387 КК Беовук 72 : КК Бањица Мега 56 : 70
31.10.2020
17:30
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Гојовић, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69388 КК Земун : КК ИБЦ 61 : 75
01.11.2020
18:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Предраг Несторовић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
69395 КК Партизан НИС : КК Земун
01.01.2020
Огњен Ћурчић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
69396 КК Бањица Мега : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 67 : 73
10.11.2020
21:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Милан Костић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
69397 КК Ас Баскет : КК Беовук 72 67 : 73
07.11.2020
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Антоније Луковић, Небојша Перовић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69398 КК Визура : КК Див Баскет
01.01.2019
69399 КК Вива : КК Динамик БГ 83 : 78
09.11.2020
21:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Милош Ђурђић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69400 КК ИБЦ : БКК Раднички 55 : 50
07.11.2020
13:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)